Preaload Image

Sri Acmar Secondary School Faculty Members

SUSHILA RANI DEVRAJSUD

Designation: Principal

Ms Pricillia

Designation: Vice Principal
Subject / Subjects: Business Studies

Ms Nurfadzilah Samad

Designation: Vice Principal (Student Affairs)
Subject / Subjects: Bahasa Melayu

Mr Lee Ee Ia

Designation: Senior Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Additional Mathematics

Pn Zaharah Binti Abu Bakar

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Sejarah

En Govindarajoo A/L Sinniah

Designation: Senior Teacher
Subject / Subjects: English Language

Pn Rashita A/P Ramakotee

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Mathematics

Pn Laina Sufia Mohd Kamal

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Geography

Pn Nanthini Dewi A/P Arumugam

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Rekabentuk & Teknologi, Economics

Pn. Najuwa Binti Mohd Amin

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Bahasa Melau, Pendidikan Moral

En Muhamad Khalis Bin Mohd Khairi

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Pendidikan Islam & Jawi

CIK SITI AZLINA BINTI MUHAMMADD OMAR

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Geography

Ms Nanthini A/P Nadason

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: English Language

Pn Mazlin Haryati Bt Mohd Shaffei

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Science

Vinusha Padmanathan

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Chemistry

En Muhamad Afifi Farhan B Musta’ain

Designation: Fitness Coach

Kanchana A/P Parnivel

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: English

Nur Husna Binti Salleh

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Bahasa Melayu

Cik Fazilah Majeed

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Sejarah, Ekonomi

En Amyrul Rafiq Bin Zulkifli

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Biology

Cik Ria Natasha Zulkefli

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Mathematics

Cik Ernita Bt Shahrudin

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Pendidikan Seni Lukis

Ms Anitha A/P Veenu

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: English Language

Dr Siti Hawa Binti Jamin

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Physics

Cik Fazleen Nur’izzati Bt Faridz Gohim

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Science, Chemistry

Yasotha D/O Manogaran

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Mathematics

Ms Lee Siow Suan

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Mandarin

En Muhamad Farid B Kachi Maidin

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Principles Of Accounting

Mr Gunasegaran A/L Vadivaloo

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Bahasa Tamil, Rekabentuk & Teknologi

En. Abdul Karim Bin Wahidon

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Pendidikan Seni Visual, Pendidikan Moral

En. Amir Shahrizam Bin Suhaini

Designation: Teacher
Subject / Subjects: Bahasa Melayu